PROCURO CONSTRUIR

Instituto Vale Sorrir

 

 

Endereços

Aécio Bonani 
 
(12) 98174-8454

Brasileirão D

iiiii


Brasileirão- masc. – série D – Gr 7

 

 

((.4ª – Rodada.))

=

Ú l t i m a

 

 

 

 

 

1

18-5-sab

São José-SP

0 x 0

Inter-Limeira-SP

2

 

Patrocinense-MG

1 x 2

Maringá-PR

3

 

Santo André-SP

1 x 1

Agua Santa-SP

4

19-5-dom

Costa Rica-MS

1 x 0

Pouso Alegre-MG

 

 

C l a s s i f i c a ç ã o

 

 

Equipes:

P

J

V

E

D

Gm

Gs

SG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Inter de Limeira-SP

10

4

3

1

0

5

0

5

2

Maringá-PR

9

4

3

0

1

7

4

3

3

Água Santa-SP

7

4

2

1

1

5

3

2

4

Pouso Alegre-MG

6

4

2

0

2

7

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Costa Rica-MS

4

4

1

1

2

1

5

-4

6

Santo André-SP

3

4

0

3

1

2

3

-1

7

São José-SP

3

4

0

3

1

0

3

-3

8

Patrocinense-MG

1

4

0

1

3

2

8

-6

 

 

 

((.5ª – Rodada.))

=

P r ó x i m a

 

 

 

 

 

1

25-5-sab

Agua Santa-SP

18h

São José-SP

2

25-5-sab

Inter-Limeira-SP

16h

Santo André-SP

3

25-5-sab

Patrocinense-MG

16h

Costa Rica-MS

4

26-5-dom

Maringá-PR

19.30

Pouso Alegre-MG

 

 

Histórico do São José

 

 

São José => E D E E =  5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

 

 

 

 

1

São José-SP

0 X 0

Costa Rica-MS

2

Pouso Alegre-MG

3 X 0

São José-SP

3

São José-SP

0 X 0

Santo André-SP

4

São José-SP

0 X 0

Inter-Limeira-SP

5

Agua Santa-SP

X

São José-SP

6

São José-SP

X

Maringá-PR

7

Patrocinense-MG

X

São José-SP

 

 

 

Returno

8

São José-SP

X

Patrocinense-MG

9

Maringá-PR

X

São José-SP

10

São José-SP

X

Agua Santa-SP

11

Inter-Limeira-SP

X

São José-SP

12

Santo André-SP

X

São José-SP

13

São José-SP

X

Pouso Alegre-MG

14

Costa Rica-MS

x

São José-SP

 

 

 

Brasileirão-Tabela Série D Gr 7

 

 

 

 

 

((.1ª – Rodada.))

=

27-abril-sábado

1

          São José-SP

0 x 0

Costa Rica-MS

2

Inter-Limeira-SP

1 x 0

Pouso Alegre-MG

3

Patrocinense-MG

0 x 2

Agua Santa-SP

4

Maringá-PR

2 X 1

Santo André-SP

 

((.2ª – Rodada.))

=

04-maio-sabado

1

Pouso Alegre-MG

3 x 0

São José-SP

2

Santo André-SP

0 x 0

Patrocinense-MG

3

Agua Santa-SP

2 x 1

Maringá-PR

4

Costa Rica-MS

0 x 3

Inter-Limeira-SP

 

((.3ª - Rodada.))

=

11-maio-sabado

1

São José-SP

0 x 0

Santo André-SP

2

Pouso Alegre-MG

4 x 1

Patrocinense-MG

3

Inter-Limeira-SP

1 x 0

Agua Santa-SP

4

Maringá-PR

2 x 0

Costa Rica-MS

 

((.4ª – Rodada.))

=

18-maio-sabado

1

São José-SP

0 x 0

Inter-Limeira-SP

2

Patrocinense-MG

1 x 2

Maringá-PR

3

Santo André-SP

1 x 1

Agua Santa-SP

4

Costa Rica-MS

1 x 0

Pouso Alegre-MG

 

()

()

()

 

((.5ª – Rodada.))

=

25-maio-sabado

1

Agua Santa-SP

18h

São José-SP

2

Inter-Limeira-SP

16h

Santo André-SP

3

Patrocinense-MG

16h

Costa Rica-MS

4

26-dom   Maringá-PR

19.30

Pouso Alegre-MG